Live Betting · 35+ Sports

Nd88 Sports – Bangladesh's Top Platform for Live Sports Betting on Cricket, Football & More

Pre-match bets before kickoff, in-play betting as the action unfolds — all types of Sports Betting in one place at nd88. Best odds, fast payouts, everything in Bengali.

Live · Test CricketDay 3
Bangladesh285/6
India198 AO
BD Win1.85
Draw3.60
IND Win4.20
Tonight 9:00Premier League
Man CityvsArsenal
MC2.05
Draw3.40
ARS3.75
35+
Sports Section
500+
Daily Matches
1000+
Betting Markets
97%
Highest Payout
nd88

All Sports

Bet on over 35 sports at nd88.

38
Football
Premier League & More
8
Tennis
ATP, WTA, Grand Slam
6
Kabaddi
Pro Kabaddi League
14
Basketball
NBA, EuroLeague
10
E-Sports
CS:GO, Dota 2, LoL
5
Badminton
BWF World Tour
16
Volleyball
International Leagues
4
Boxing
WBC, WBO, IBF
7
Motorsport
F1, MotoGP
9
Handball
European League
3
More Sports
Rugby, Hockey & More
nd88

Live Matches

Bet instantly on matches happening right now.

Live · Day 3, 48.2 Overs Test · Dhaka
🇧🇩 Bangladesh 285/6 vs 198 India 🇮🇳
BD Win1.85
Draw3.60
IND Win4.20
Live · 67' Min Premier League
🔵 Man City 2 – 1 Arsenal 🔴
MC Win1.55
Draw4.80
ARS Win6.50
Live · Set 2, 4-3 ATP · Melbourne
Djokovic 6-4 vs 3-6 Alcaraz
Djoko Win1.70
Alka Win2.20
Tonight 8:30 BPL 2026
Dhaka Dominators — vs — Chattogram Challengers
Dhaka1.95
Chattogram1.95

Cricket Special Markets

Unique cricket betting markets at nd88.

Toss Prediction
Bangladesh1.90
India1.90
Top Run Scorer
Shanto3.50
Mushfiq4.20
Liton4.80
Others2.10
Top Wicket Taker
Taskin3.10
Miraz3.60
Shakib4.00
Powerplay Runs (0–10 Overs)
Under 402.40
40–552.20
Over 563.00
Century or No Century
Yes1.75
No2.05

Odds update every ball in in-play betting. Make your move fast.

nd88

Bet Types

All the ways you can bet on nd88.

Pre-Match Betting

Bet before the match kicks off. Get the best odds by tournament.

In-Play Betting

Bet at any moment while the action is live. Odds update in real time.

Accumulator Bet

Combine multiple matches into one bet. Win them all and your payout multiplies.

Future Betting

Tournament champion, season top scorer — place your bets in advance.

BPL 2026 Points Table

Check current team standings and form before placing your bet.

#TeamMatchWinLossPointsForm
1Dhaka Dominators86212 WWWLW
2Chattogram Challengers85310 WLWWD
3Sylhet Strikers7438 LWWLW
4Rajshahi Royals7346 WLLWL
5Khulna Tigers7254 LLWLL
6Rangpur Riders7254 LWLLL

Upcoming Big Matches

Key matches over the next 7 days.

Tonight 8:30 · BPLDhaka vs Chittagong
1.95 / 1.95
Tomorrow 9:30 AM · TestBangladesh vs India
1.85 / 3.60
Saturday 9:00 PM · EPLLiverpool vs Chelsea
1.75 / 4.00
Sunday Evening · Pro KabaddiPatna vs Jaipur
1.90 / 2.00
Monday · ATP TennisNadal vs Medvedev
2.10 / 1.75
nd88

Nd88 Sports Betting — From the Fields of Bangladesh to the World Stage

Cricket is Bangladesh's national passion — no one needs to be told that. When Shakib or Tamim walks out to bat, the whole country gathers around the TV. nd88 takes that passion one step further. Now you don't just watch — you can be part of every moment of the match, through betting.

Nd88's Sports Betting section covers 35+ sports. Cricket is the largest — you'll find Tests, ODIs, T20s, BPL, IPL, and even domestic division matches. Each match goes well beyond just picking a winner; you can bet on individual markets like who will score a century, total runs, or wickets in the powerplay.

In-Play Betting – nd88's Most Thrilling Feature

In-play or live betting is the kind of experience that hooks you from the very first time. Picture this: Bangladesh have lost 5 wickets for 150 runs in 30 overs. Their pre-match odds may have been 1.80, but now they've drifted out to 4.50. Backing Bangladesh at this moment carries lower chances of winning — but a much bigger reward if they do. On nd88's in-play system, odds refresh every ball, so placing the right bet at the right time is what makes all the difference.

Football Betting – From Europe to Bangladesh

The English Premier League, Spanish La Liga, UEFA Champions League — these competitions need no introduction to football fans in Bangladesh. nd88 covers all the major leagues, plus the Bangladesh Football League and SAFF Championship. Football markets like Both Teams to Score and Total Goals Over 2.5 are among the most popular choices.

Kabaddi & Local Sports — nd88's Special Focus

Kabaddi betting is hard to find on most international platforms — nd88 is the exception. From India's Pro Kabaddi League to Kabaddi at the Asian Games, you can bet on it all here. Because Bangladeshi sports fans are passionate about kabaddi, nd88 has given this section special attention.

Accumulator Bet — Big Wins from Small Stakes

An accumulator or parlay bet combines predictions across multiple matches into one. If you place bets on 5 matches and get them all right, the odds multiply together — and so does your payout. With just a ৳500 stake, a correct accumulator can return ৳50,000 or more. On nd88, you can build accumulators with up to 15 matches.

Before betting on nd88, consider a team's recent form, pitch report, and weather conditions. Informed betting is the foundation of long-term success.

Big Event Odds
IPL 2026 ChampionMumbai 2.80
2026 Champions TrophyIndia 2.50
EPL 2026–25 TitleArsenal 3.20
BPL 2026 ChampionDhaka 1.95
Place Bet
Best Odds Today
Bangladesh Test Win1.85
Liverpool Win1.75
Djokovic Tennis Win1.70
Support

support@nd88.wine

FAQ

Learn about Live Casino & betting records.

At nd88's Live Casino, real dealers run the games in front of a camera, streamed directly to your screen. Roulette, Blackjack, Baccarat, Dragon Tiger — every table has a live dealer. It works just as well on mobile — nd88's adaptive streaming technology delivers HD-quality video even on a 3G connection. Once the game loads, simply tap the designated area on screen to place your bet. The dealer will see your wager and announce the result. Some tables also feature Bangla-speaking dealers.

Accessing your full betting and transaction history on nd88 is straightforward. Log in to your account and click the profile icon. From there, you'll find the "Bet History" and "Transaction History" options. Bet History shows match name, bet type, stake amount, odds, result, and win/loss amount. Transaction History covers deposits, withdrawals, bonus credits, and the date and time of each entry. You can filter records by date range. Sports and casino history are displayed separately under their own tabs.
বাংলা